首頁

Mining Rig Build Guide-19 GPU

第 1 頁 / 共 4 頁1234

whole

whole

whole

whole

whole

whole


零件表 / Parts List

 

NO. Parts Photo Q’ty
01 鋁擠條 60cm(L) / Aluminum Extrusion 60cm (L) Aluminum-extrusion-60cm-L  1
02 鋁擠條 60cm(R) / Aluminum Extrusion 60cm (R) Aluminum-extrusion-60cm-R  1
03 鋁擠條 60cm (back) / Aluminum Extrusion 60cm (back) Aluminum-extrusion-60cm-back  2
04 鋁擠條 60cm / Aluminum Extrusion 60cm Aluminum-extrusion-60cm  5
05 鋁擠條 35cm / Aluminum Extrusion 35cm Aluminum-extrusion-35cm  6
06 MB鐵板 / Mobo plate mobo-plate  1
07 Fan assembly w/120mm Fan*5 Fan-assembly  2
08 VGA鐵板 / VGA plate vga-plate  2
09 M3螺絲 / M3 Screws M3-screws  50
10 6角螺絲(短)/ M4 Hexagon screw A m4-screws-short  32
11 6角螺絲(長) / M4 Hexagon screw B m4-screws-long  8
13 電源螺絲 / PSU screws psu-screws  4
14 M3滑塊 / M3-Insertion-Nuts M3-Insertion-Nuts  2
15 M4滑塊 / M4-Insertion-Nuts M4-Insertion-Nuts  37
16 SSD鐵片 / SSD connector ssd-part  2
17 電源鐵片 / PSU connector psu-part  4
18 大L角固定塊 / nut-mounting-brackets nut-mounting-brackets  4
19 墊片 / gasket gasket  8
20 銅柱 / M3 brass spacer copper-pillar  86
22 power switch連接線 / power switch cable power-switch  1
23 風扇電源連接線 / Fan power cable fan-power-wire  2
24 M6螺絲 / M6 Screw m6-screws  22
25 M6內六角螺絲扳手 / M6 hexagon key M6 hexagon key  1
26 M4內六角螺絲扳手 / M4 hexagon key M4 hexagon key  1

 

Extended Kit

NO. Parts Photo Q’ty
12 插銷螺絲 / Connector screw connector-screw  16
21 插銷 / Connector connector  8
27 鋁擠條 10cm / Aluminum Extrusion 10cm Aluminum-extrusion-10cm  4

臉書留言 Comments

第 1 頁 / 共 4 頁1234

Previous post

ACER X Marvel 合作推出三款復仇者聯盟特別版筆電!

Next post

AMD 回應 NVIDIA GPP 提及「選擇自由是 PC Gaming 的天賦人權」

The Author

Freddie

Freddie

擔任3C技術編輯已有數年。3C業界水深,繼續努力。